VSK Arhus | |||||||||||||||
Giải đấu | Ngày | Chủ | Tỷ số | Khách | Phạt góc | T/X | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chủ | Hòa | Khách | T/B | Chủ | HDP | Khách | HDP | ||||||||
DAN Cup | VSK Arhus | 1-3(0-2) | Vendsyssel | 5-3(1-3) | B | ||||||||||
INT CF | VSK Arhus | 4-0(1-0) | IF Lyseng | 6-4(3-2) | T | ||||||||||
DEN D3 | FC Roskilde | 5-0(2-0) | VSK Arhus | 4-3(2-1) | B | ||||||||||
DEN D3 | VSK Arhus | 1-1(1-1) | BK Frem | 3-5(2-2) | H | ||||||||||
DEN D3 | VSK Arhus | 4-2(2-2) | Naesby BK | 3-5(3-2) | T | ||||||||||
DEN D3 | IF Lyseng | 1-0(1-0) | VSK Arhus | - | B | ||||||||||
DEN D3 | Dalum | 2-0(0-0) | VSK Arhus | 2-5(0-3) | B | ||||||||||
DEN D3 | VSK Arhus | 2-0(2-0) | IF Lyseng | 5-2(2-0) | T | ||||||||||
DEN D3 | BK Frem | 3-1(1-1) | VSK Arhus | 2-4(0-3) | B | ||||||||||
DEN D3 | VSK Arhus | 2-0(1-0) | FC Roskilde | 7-6(3-2) | T | ||||||||||
SfB Oure | |||||||||||||||
Giải đấu | Ngày | Chủ | Tỷ số | Khách | Phạt góc | T/X | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chủ | Hòa | Khách | T/B | Chủ | HDP | Khách | HDP | ||||||||
DAN Cup | Aabenraa BK | 1-2(1-1) | SfB Oure | 4-11(3-1) | T | ||||||||||
DEN D4 | SfB Oure | 2-1(2-1) | Varde_IF | 3-5(1-3) | T | ||||||||||
DEN D4 | B 1913 Odense | 2-1(1-1) | SfB Oure | 5-13(0-4) | B | ||||||||||
DEN D4 | SfB Oure | 5-1(3-1) | B 1909 Odense | 3-3(2-0) | T | ||||||||||
DEN D4 | SfB Oure | 5-1(3-1) | FC Sydvest | 9-4(6-0) | T | ||||||||||
DEN D4 | OKS | 2-4(1-2) | SfB Oure | 3-11(0-6) | T | ||||||||||
DEN D4 | SfB Oure | 2-2(1-1) | Hedensted | 9-3(5-1) | H | ||||||||||
DEN D4 | Marienlyst | 1-1(0-0) | SfB Oure | 5-4(2-2) | H | ||||||||||
DEN D4 | Tarup Paarup IF | 1-2(0-0) | SfB Oure | 2-3(2-3) | T | ||||||||||
DEN D4 | SfB Oure | 1-0(1-0) | B 1913 Odense | - | T | ||||||||||
Đội | Ghi | Mất | +/- | TB được điểm | T% | H% | B% | C/K | Ghi | Mất | +/- | TB được điểm | T% | H% | B% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSK Arhus | Chủ | ||||||||||||||
SfB Oure | Khách |
Giải đấu | Ngày | Kiểu | VS | Trận đấu đang |
---|---|---|---|---|
Denmark Division 3A | Khách | IF Lyseng | 6 Ngày | |
Denmark Division 3A | Chủ | Holstebro BK | 14 Ngày | |
Denmark Division 3A | Khách | FA 2000 | 22 Ngày |
Giải đấu | Ngày | Kiểu | VS | Trận đấu đang |
---|---|---|---|---|
Denmark Division 3A | Chủ | Vanlose IF | 7 Ngày | |
Denmark Division 3A | Khách | Dalum | 14 Ngày | |
Denmark Division 3A | Chủ | Naesby BK | 20 Ngày |